1 - 2
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
January 30, 2018 8:00 pm ABL Series Season 3 92'

GG Forfeit At Fifteen

Player Position Kills Deaths Assists CS Mins Games
HyrrTop101327545963
SkywishJungle91434499963
StutardMid191131588963
GoertzenADC161122600963
NorgolSupport6936101963
Total 6058150233348015

Vital Point Storm

Player Position Kills Deaths Assists CS Mins Games
Lone CrowTop121135579963
TyrAntRexXJungle101331381963
RiashMid151213291
VayneMaynADC131529726963
Anonymous NubADC20319533672
LCS lachSupport2133482963
Total 5860149251448015