1 - 2
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
January 30, 2018 8:00 pm ABL Series Season 3 92'

Conqueror Gaming

Player Position Kills Deaths Assists CS Mins Games Damage
HyrrTop1013275459630
SkywishJungle914344999630
StutardMid1911315889630
GoertzenADC1611226009630
NorgolSupport69361019630
Total 60581502333480150

Vital Point Storm

Player Position Kills Deaths Assists CS Mins Games Damage
Lone CrowTop1211355799630
TyrAntRexXJungle1013313819630
RiashMid1512132910
VayneMaynADC1315297269630
Anonymous NubADC203195336720
LCS lachSupport21334829630
Total 58601492514480150