0 - 2
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
March 6, 2018 8:00 pm ABL Series Season 3 90'

Conqueror Gaming

Player Position Kills Deaths Assists CS Mins Games Damage
HyrrTop7782835120
SkywishJungle5882515120
MrJohnnnyMid1431392610
TVOMid2341502510
GoertzenADC36113085120
NorgolSupport1715605120
Total 1935491191255100

Team Royal Luck

Player Position Kills Deaths Assists CS Mins Games Damage
EvolveTop113143215120
SYN GrêêdJungle37202795120
VtalisMid83144495120
QuuadraADC133134255120
Doctor HiSupport0327465120
Total 3519881520255100