0 - 2
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
March 6, 2018 8:00 pm ABL Series Season 3 90'

GG Forfeit At Fifteen

Player Position Kills Deaths Assists CS Mins Games
HyrrTop778283512
SkywishJungle588251512
MrJohnnnyMid143139261
Tyson VoMid234150251
GoertzenADC3611308512
NorgolSupport171560512
Total 193549119125510

Team Royal Luck

Player Position Kills Deaths Assists CS Mins Games
EvolveTop11314321512
SYN GrêêdJungle3720279512
VtalisMid8314449512
QuuadraADC13313425512
Doctor HiSupport032746512
Total 351988152025510