Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
ABL Series Season 4 61'

Results

Frosty eSports

Player Position Kills Deaths Assists CS Mins Games Damage
BloodlustTop83114526120
FedJungle18143346120
BoricuaMid8684846120
JibbaADC714113986120
Pretty BoySupport31012966120
Total 2741561764305100

Rogue Galaxy

Player Position Kills Deaths Assists CS Mins Games Damage
ChadTop65105296120
HunterJungle2342073110
EurotasJungle52111483010
WómbatMid14694306120
KijoADC126134706120
Doctor HiSupport2522716120
Total 4127691855305100