1 - 2
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
July 9, 2018 8:00 pm ABL Series Season 4 90'

Conqueror Gaming

Player Position Kills Deaths Assists CS Mins Games Damage
BadplayerTop1012127749030
NicoJungle1414195609030
ChoroMid513206269030
ClockADC1413147679030
BardoSupport1617535820
RuneSupport3410543210
Total 4762922834450150

Skizm eSports

Player Position Kills Deaths Assists CS Mins Games Damage
BaconTop106326899030
GodyrJungle148284829030
DeelunMid168286139030
BloxicenSupport41228989030
Total 44341161882360120