1 - 2
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
October 23, 2018 8:00 pm ABL Series Season 5 115'

Results

EGO eSports

Player Position Kills Deaths Assists CS Mins Games Damage
JujuTop147793011530
BishanJungle14121266211530
MisayaMid282288311530
JakADC7141486411530
HorizonSupport1132218711530
Total 3854773526575150

Skizm eSports

Player Position Kills Deaths Assists CS Mins Games Damage
BaconTop331951211520
EksemJungle1762264111530
ZeppeliMid2322853510
DeelunMid1672482011530
RizoADC1282898111530
CamsterdamSupport4103612911530
Total 54371313368610150