2 - 0
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
October 30, 2018 8:00 pm ABL Series Season 5 52'

Results

Skizm eSports

Player Position Kills Deaths Assists CS Mins Games Damage
ZeppeliTop8124855220
EksemJungle92103765220
DeelunMid12364295220
ArrowSparrowADC64104575220
BackpackSupport125502810
CamsterdamSupport12802410
Total 3714411797260100

Team Enigma

Player Position Kills Deaths Assists CS Mins Games Damage
ColdTop0753275220
Way2KJungle2732635220
ForsickMid11133485220
KeepoADC7763875220
StewSupport458695220
Total 1437251394260100