Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
ABL Series Season 5 86'

Results

No Fear eSports

Player Position Kills Deaths Assists CS Mins Games Damage
TrollimusTop76155828630
IkaiahADC111286708630
Total 181823125217260

Skizm eSports

Player Position Kills Deaths Assists CS Mins Games Damage
BaconTop1312212910
ZeppeliTop8494345720
EurotasJungle105264228630
DeelunMid149187038630
EksemADC136307308630
CamsterdamSupport58351158630
Total 51351192625430150