2 - 0
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
November 13, 2018 8:00 pm ABL Series Season 5 79'

Results

Skizm eSports

Player Position Kills Deaths Assists CS Mins Games Damage
ZeppeliTop76235657920
GodyrJungle7151733110
EurotasJungle56142194810
DeelunMid105265867920
EksemADC145237587920
CamsterdamSupport5531567920
Total 48281222357395100

Frosty eSports

Player Position Kills Deaths Assists CS Mins Games Damage
YodelaTop11975527920
SwiftDandyJungle29133107920
BoricuaMid5597007920
SeeYa4DADC812106517920
LaxinSupport21315397920
Total 2848542252395100