0 - 2
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
January 28, 2019 8:00 pm ABL Series Season 6 90'

Results

Skizm eSports

Player Position Kills Deaths Assists CS Mins Games Damage
EddnogTop15042361210500
EksemJungle35735161213800
AuzyMid2412623716300
CoolMid3611502416100
JacobADC33442161231500
CamsterdamSupport066996126000
Total 12291917063051074200

No Fear eSports

Player Position Kills Deaths Assists CS Mins Games Damage
CowkikiTop83654761237900
SnarwhalJungle741030261213300
ReloadMid611648761230900
QuuadraADC71945761221000
RenascorSupport0387061210300
Total 281249186330510113400